Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ABAnne Bang HansenPædagog
AFAnne FrederiksenLærer
AGAnnie Rønnov GullandPædagogmedhjælper
AHAnne-Marie Kaas HvalsøeLærer
AKAnette Korsgård LarsenBiblioteksmedhjælper
AKPAnn-Kristin PetersenLærer
AMAnja MathiesenLærer
AMIAnita MichelsenPædegog
AMTJAnna Marenza Tofte JensenLærervikar
APUAndrea PutrinoLærer
ASAnna Caroline Ahm Stærke JacobsenTilkaldevikar
BEBianca Gabriela EnacheLærer
BEFBarbara Eva FriisLærer
BGNBo Gotthjælp NielsenLærer
BHBente Kirsten HansenLærer
BJBirgitte Majbritt JohnsonPædagog
BKBent KrøierUddannelsvejleder
BMOBritt MortensenPædagog
BMSBrian Møller SørensenPædagog
BOSBeata Iwona OsinkaPædagogmedhjælper
BRIBrian HansenServicetekniker
BSBetina SiegvardsenAfdelingsskoleleder
CBACamilla Baad AndersenLærer vikar
CBHCasper Bøggild HansenPædagogstuderende
CHChristine Bøggild Hansen
CLCarina LarsenLærer
CMChristina MelanderIndskolingsleder
CPOCamilla PoulsenPædagog
CRChristina RandsdorfLærer
DBDorte Byriel BertelsenLærer
DJDiana JensenLærer
DPDaniel Otto PetersenLærer
FJFinn JensenLærer
GEJUGert JuelServitekniker
GJGitte Jane JørgensenPædagog
GLGitte LindegaardPædagog
GSRGitte Steen RasmussenPædagog
HBHanne BaranLærer
HHPHelene Højgaard PedersenSkoleassistent
HKBHelle Kitt BrøndumPraktikant
HNHelle Christine Vesly NielsenPædagog
HPHelle Birgitte Würtz PedersenBørnehaveklasseleder
HSHenrik Thue SchmidtLærer
IKInge Soja KühlmannAndre ansatte
ILFInger-Lise Krøyer FrederiksenLærer
JAHJari Børge HansenLærer
JAJJulie Artagnan JørgensenLærervikar
JALJohn Alyazji
JAMLJan Søren MøllerLærer
JESNEJesper NeumannSouschef for Distriktsledelsen i VEST
JPJenna Anette Ritsmer MalmLærer
JWLJacob Witt-LarsenLærer
KBGKaroline Brix GoldbækTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
KFSKlaus Frederik SvenssonLærer
KIRKirstine JensenPædagog
KJKim Ryberg JensenPædagog
KLKirsten LarsenLærer
KMKlaus MortensenServiceleder
KMHKenneth Munch HansenPædagog
KOKasper OttosenLærer
KRCKim Röse ChristiansenPædagog
LEJLene Erbo JørgensenLærer
LHALone HansenLærer
LRLene Dyrløv RasmussenLærer
LSLene SühlerSundhedsplejerske
LSOLene Holm Strandby OlsenLærer
LSSLinda Steen Bengtsson SchwartzPædagog
LTFLasse Tristan FalsterLærer
LVLouise Michelle ViesmoseLærer
MAMathias Mac AllerupLærer
MAIMaiken Juel HuusomUU vejleder 10 kl
MAPMalene PedersenLærer
MASMarianne Irene SteenLærer
MFMette FabriciusLærer
MGHMagnus Grænge HansenLærervikar
MGMBMikkel Gösta Mørk BylovLærer
MHMette HavelykkeLærer
MJMagnus JohansenLærer
MJHMartin Jeansson HansenTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
MJOMette Raahauge JohansenAndre ansatte
MKHMette Kokborg HansenLærerstuderende
MLBmette bjerreLærervikar
MRMaibritt Schjelde Rasmussen
NANatasja Skipper HansenLærer
NACNatasja ChristoffersenLærervikar
NAHNicolai Ambus HansenTilkaldevikar
NFNatascha FriisPraktikant
NHPNina Højgaard PedersenLærer
NLNikolaj LundorffPraktikant
PCHPia ChristoffersenLærer
PHPernille HampenLærer
PJPPhilip John PedersenLærervikar
PKPPernille Kruse PedersenLærer
PPPer Ejner PlougLærer
PSPia StærkePraksisvejleder
RARosemarie AndersenLærer
RCPRebekka Christensen PaaskeTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
RFRasmus Eithz Volquard FuglPædagog
RJRandi Drag JakobsenLærer
RMRené Wilfred MadsenPædagog
RNCRobert Oluf Naur CastleLærervikar
RORikke OlsenPædagog
SAWSabrine WalkerLærer
SBSuzanne Brogaard HansenLærer
SHASandi HuusTimelønnet vikar (Lærer)
SIBSimone Dyberg BugajskiLærervikar
SIDSidnan DedicLærer
SIPSimone PlesnerMotivationsvejleder
SJOSusanne JohansenPædagog
SNSusan NielsenPraksisvejleder
SPPSusy PaghAndre ansatte
STØSimon StøckelLærer
SWSigne Edith Witt-LarsenLærer
THKEThomas KeenanServitekniker
TKTrine Søgaard KristensenPædagog
TLATommy LarsenLærer
TTTorsten TeuteLærer
UYMUlla Yvonne MølgårdPædagog
VDVernesa DedicLærer